FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships
October 29th 2016 Estero, Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
2015 - (10 videos)
2016 - (9 videos)
Misc Videos
9
All
9
Girls 5k XC 3rd Place Jennifer Lima - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 28th 2016, 5:09pm
Boys 5k XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 28th 2016, 5:06pm
Girls 5k XC Winner Krissy Gear - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 28th 2016, 5:00pm
Girls 5k XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 28th 2016, 4:55pm
Boys 5k XC Team Champion Coach Ben Pignatone - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 28th 2016, 4:50pm
Boys 5k XC 3rd Place Ayre Beck - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 28th 2016, 4:45pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls 5k XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 28th 2016, 4:55pm
Comments
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships - Oct 28, 2016
Estero Community Park
Womens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gear, Kristlin
12
Fort Myers
19:16.00
2
Easterly, Kayla
12
North Fort Myers
19:22.90
3
Lima, Jennifer
12
East Lake
19:49.10
4
Kurland, Fiona
11
Fort Myers
20:08.20
5
Torres, Micaela
12
King
20:10.70
6
Valby, Parker
9
East Lake
20:12.70
7
Stone, Taylor
9
Osceola Fundamen
20:14.30
8
Oliver, Chelsey
11
Riverdale
20:30.50
9
Dempsey, Jillian
9
Naples
20:42.40
10
Goll, Alayna
11
Estero
20:52.00
11
Kaminski, Kailyn
10
Fort Myers
21:03.20
12
Guttery, Shelby
12
Fort Myers
21:05.80
13
Mendoza, Mercedes
11
Freedom (Tampa)
21:07.40
14
Mahoney, Kelsey
12
Naples
21:08.80
15
Giovanniello, Megan
12
Estero
21:10.40
16
Fedec, Jenna
10
Fort Myers
21:15.30
17
Oakes-Lottridge, Sidne
12
Fort Myers
21:19.10
18
Young, Cheyenne
10
Cape Coral
21:24.40
19
DeLong, Brenna
11
Clearwater
21:25.80
20
Kohlmeier, Abigail
12
Cape Coral
21:36.40
21
Fabian, Tatiana
11
Robinson
21:42.70
22
D'Antonio, Zoe
9
Naples
21:48.80
23
Porter, Shea
9
Dunedin
21:50.50
24
Shakour, Rebecca
12
Naples
21:51.90
25
Gregoire, Meghan
10
Osceola Fundamen
21:53.40
26
Winton, Amber
12
Fort Myers
21:54.70
27
Kanagy, Katie
11
Charlotte
22:00.20
28
Williamson, Sage
11
Cypress Lake
22:01.20
29
Avers, Jordyn
12
Clearwater
22:06.40
30
Kugel, Morgan
10
Freedom (Tampa)
22:08.10
31
Burkett, Monet
12
Palmetto Ridge
22:08.90
32
Mayer, Jensen
9
Chamberlain
22:12.40
33
Richardt, Sophia
10
Barron Collier
22:14.50
34
Doxtatov, Mia
9
Cypress Lake
22:16.00
35
Dorsky, Olivia
10
Osceola Fundamen
22:16.70
36
Vargas, Andrea
12
Palmetto Ridge
22:18.60
37
Barrosa, Abigal
11
Estero
22:19.40
38
DeFonzo, Emma
9
Cypress Lake
22:19.80
39
Baker, Darcy
9
Palmetto
22:23.50
40
Scanlan, Macy
12
Robinson
22:27.20
41
Smith, Brittney
11
Charlotte
22:30.10
42
Roughton, Alexa
10
Charlotte
22:35.40
43
Coleman, Kiley
11
Osceola Fundamen
22:36.90
44
Cunningham, Aspen
11
King
22:39.10
45
Zupan, Mariah
12
Clearwater
22:42.00
46
Francis, Sarina
12
Gulf Coast
22:43.20
47
Heath, Juliana
10
Robinson
22:44.40
48
Evans, Amanda
9
Osceola Fundamen
22:47.90
49
Ross, Julia
11
Gulf Coast
22:50.90
50
Le, Thylan
11
Venice
23:01.00
51
Bowden, Tallulah
9
Naples
23:02.90
52
McMullen, Chloe
10
Clearwater
23:03.70
53
Strackbein, Camille
10
Gulf Coast
23:07.40
54
Pascotto, Adrian
11
Barron Collier
23:09.40
55
Mitchell, Riley
9
Gulf Coast
23:10.90
56
Flowers, Mackenzie
9
Charlotte
23:10.95
57
Medero, Mahree
10
King
23:14.20
58
Moss, Allyson
11
Cape Coral
23:17.10
59
Ressel, Natalie
12
Charlotte
23:18.50
60
Burun, Angela
11
Estero
23:18.90
61
Rodetsky, Sydney
10
Charlotte
23:19.00
62
Leon, Leticia
11
Riverdale
23:19.50
63
Sherman, Taylor
9
Cape Coral
23:23.30
64
Cruz, Kimberly
12
Clearwater
23:27.50
65
Luff, Hannah
9
Venice
23:30.60
66
Lukowski, Jennifer
9
Venice
23:32.10
67
Vasquez, Isabel
12
Gaither
23:33.30
68
Weeks, Madison
11
Naples
23:37.20
69
Davidson, Samantha
10
Robinson
23:38.00
70
Slattery, Shawna
10
Venice
23:39.20
71
Lopez, Daniella
9
Dunedin
23:40.30
72
Wuschke, Sydney
12
Naples
23:41.00
73
Morine, Taylor
11
Estero
23:43.60
74
Grant, Cailyn
9
Cape Coral
23:45.40
75
Page, Montana
12
Robinson
23:48.40
76
Corsini, Samantha
12
Osceola Fundamen
23:48.60
77
Lundquist, Sydney
12
Gulf Coast
23:49.00
78
Simeone, Victoria
10
Charlotte
23:51.60
79
Vasquez, Aneli
12
Palmetto
23:53.20
80
Palmer, Morgan
10
Palmetto Ridge
23:53.50
81
Mayer, Avery
11
Chamberlain
23:58.10
82
Olive, Delaney
12
Estero
24:01.10
83
Sullivan, Mackenzie
10
Palmetto
24:07.20
84
Kelly, McKayla
12
Riverdale
24:09.10
85
Frink, Alicia
11
Cape Coral
24:13.20
86
Hughes, Trinidy
10
Palmetto Ridge
24:14.70
87
Rocco, Hallie
12
East Lake
24:15.50
88
Millington, Melissa
10
Freedom (Tampa)
24:19.20
89
Robertson, Hannah
10
Venice
24:20.90
90
Rogale, Ansley
12
Gaither
24:21.80
91
McLymont, Kayla
11
King
24:23.00
92
Westley, Tatum
11
Gulf Coast
24:23.80
93
Perez-Guerrero, He
12
Clearwater
24:27.00
94
Lumia, Angela
9
Osceola Fundamen
24:32.50
95
Barrett, Emilee
11
Venice
24:40.10
96
Martin, Angelina
11
Riverdale
24:42.30
97
Hanewicz, Isabel
12
Robinson
24:43.30
98
Luff, Rachel
11
Venice
24:46.60
99
Gutierrez, Sienna
11
Gaither
24:49.10
100
Luna, Brianna
12
Gaither
24:49.60
101
Collins, Sophia
11
Estero
24:55.70
102
Lovett, Marissa
12
Riverdale
24:56.60
103
Stoltzfoos, Sydney
10
Gaither
25:04.20
104
Wajner, Raquel
10
Palmetto Ridge
25:08.40
105
Blair, Lauren
10
Freedom (Tampa)
25:08.80
106
Laplume, Jenna
10
Clearwater
25:08.85
107
McIver, Angela
12
King
25:08.90
108
Crassas, Sophia
9
Robinson
25:13.80
109
Rickert, Lillian
12
Freedom (Tampa)
25:32.40
110
Hamm, Amanda
12
Riverdale
25:34.20
111
Vollenweider, Keri
12
East Lake
25:35.30
112
Campbell, Tyller
10
East Lake
25:36.10
113
Schneider, Flori
10
Palmetto
25:38.50
114
Leon, Ashley
12
Freedom (Tampa)
26:04.40
115
Gaias, Hunter
12
Freedom (Tampa)
26:24.50
116
Rogale, Andrea
10
Gaither
26:29.40
117
Koenigs, Autumn
11
Cape Coral
26:31.20
118
Sadaty, Aleah
11
Gulf Coast
26:31.40
119
St. Croix, Abigail
12
Riverdale
26:47.90
120
Jordan, Mora
10
Palmetto
26:58.30
121
LeBel, Jada
10
Palmetto
27:03.60
122
Buenrostro, Evelyn
10
Palmetto
27:38.40
123
Cory, Eileen
12
King
27:43.60
124
Marshall, Gabrelle
9
Gaither
28:29.70
125
St Preux, Beverly
10
Palmetto Ridge
29:49.60
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 5k XC 2nd Place John Robbins - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 -
Boys 5k XC 3rd Place Ayre Beck - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - Dy
Boys 5k XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 5k XC Winner Evan Babatz - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - Dye
Girls 5k XC 2nd Place Kayla Easterly - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 201
Girls 5k XC 3rd Place Jennifer Lima - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016
Girls 5k XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 5k XC Winner Krissy Gear - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - Dy
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
More videos
Girls 5k XC Winner Krissy Gear - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 5k XC Team Champion Coach Ben Pignatone - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships
,
Archbishop Bergan Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fremont, Nebraska
,
Battle Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Battle Creek, Nebraska
,
Central Catholic Middle & High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Grand Island, Nebraska
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
9
2
1261
2015
1
10
1
609
2014
1
10
1
629
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
2
19
2011
1
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!