FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships
October 29th 2016 Estero, Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
2015 - (10 videos)
2016 - (9 videos)
Misc Videos
9
All
9
Girls 5k XC 3rd Place Jennifer Lima - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 28th 2016, 5:09pm
Boys 5k XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 28th 2016, 5:06pm
Girls 5k XC Winner Krissy Gear - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 28th 2016, 5:00pm
Girls 5k XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 28th 2016, 4:55pm
Boys 5k XC Team Champion Coach Ben Pignatone - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 28th 2016, 4:50pm
Boys 5k XC 3rd Place Ayre Beck - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 28th 2016, 4:45pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys 5k XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 28th 2016, 5:06pm
Comments
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships - Oct 28, 2016
Estero Community Park
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Babatz, Evan
12
Fort Myers
16:58.60
2
Robbins, John
11
Tampa Jesuit
17:18.10
3
Beck, Arye
12
Estero
17:20.10
4
Brittenham, Hugh
10
Estero
17:32.80
5
Hasell, James
11
East Lake
17:33.20
6
Geiger, Ethan
9
Robinson
17:33.90
7
Gilmore, Cormac
11
Clearwater
17:37.30
8
Peel, Austin
12
Naples
17:42.30
9
Russo, Jordan
12
Barron Collier
17:43.10
10
Williams-Jirkovsky, Ev
12
Estero
17:46.40
11
Kennedy, Josh
12
Fort Myers
17:50.90
12
Gamblin, Dean
11
Estero
17:52.40
13
Back, Cooper
11
Gulf Coast
17:55.50
14
Ecker-Randolph, Michae
12
Northeast
17:56.10
15
Gonzalez, Darickson
12
Mariner
17:59.20
16
Clark, Dylan
11
Naples
17:59.80
17
Davis, Christopher
12
Naples
18:02.00
18
Carpenter, Oof
10
Fort Myers
18:06.40
19
Ellard, Matt
11
Estero
18:08.20
20
Kondor, Christian
12
Largo
18:12.20
21
Gibson, Brady
9
Naples
18:13.30
22
Coryea, Trevor
9
Osceola Fundamen
18:15.00
23
Kelly, Brice
10
Cape Coral
18:17.80
24
Markovich, Bryan
11
Cape Coral
18:19.20
25
Ringer, Ryan
10
Ida S. Baker
18:20.40
26
Jefferis, Kevin
11
Freedom (Tampa)
18:20.45
27
Seech, Evan
12
Fort Myers
18:20.60
28
Kohli, Rohan
12
East Lake
18:21.00
29
Evan, Josiah
9
Robinson
18:21.05
30
Rodriguez, Oscar
12
Naples
18:21.30
31
Celbrado, Matthew
12
Fort Myers
18:21.50
32
Amaya, John
11
Gulf Coast
18:22.60
33
Welborn, Michael
10
East Lake
18:24.50
34
Huston, Cutter
10
Robinson
18:27.60
35
Arabie, Jarret
11
Estero
18:28.50
36
Hordinski, Sam
12
Fort Myers
18:29.50
37
Perez, John
10
Port Charlotte
18:30.10
38
Kamen, Nickolas
10
Gulf Coast
18:30.50
39
Skinner, Kyle
9
Fort Myers
18:34.30
40
McIntosh, Daniel
10
Robinson
18:35.30
41
McCue, Deven
10
Boca Ciega
18:36.30
42
Reynolds, Christoph
10
Gulf Coast
18:36.35
43
McCann, John
12
Gulf Coast
18:37.40
44
Maier, Mathew
10
Northeast
18:38.50
45
Cochran, Kevin
11
Osceola Fundamen
18:46.40
46
Echenique, Austin
12
Tampa Jesuit
18:47.20
47
Lawson, Josh
11
Venice
18:47.50
48
Pace, Collin
11
Ida S. Baker
18:49.40
49
Shirley, Kyle
12
Charlotte
18:50.20
50
Beardsley, Brendan
12
Braden River
18:50.25
51
Wyers, Matthew
12
East Lake
18:50.80
52
Bruges, Andrew
10
Robinson
18:53.20
53
Antoniak, Adrian
11
Naples
18:53.80
54
Nicosia, Austin
11
Venice
18:55.30
55
Kudela, Jacob
12
Armwood
18:55.70
56
Jairam, Ryan
12
Northeast
18:56.30
57
Maddox, Parker
9
Tampa Jesuit
18:57.10
58
Cancio, Nicolas
10
King
18:57.80
59
Matute, Jack
12
Palmetto Ridge
19:00.80
60
Jones, Max
11
Boca Ciega
19:01.10
61
Poole, Michael
9
Barron Collier
19:05.60
62
Dace, Myron
11
King
19:09.20
63
Roussel, Zachary
12
Riverdale
19:13.60
64
Hunter, Ethan
9
Robinson
19:14.70
65
McMillan, Andrew
11
Robinson
19:14.90
66
Salinas, Steve
12
Ida S. Baker
19:16.80
67
Balseca, Micheal
11
Port Charlotte
19:17.10
68
Jacobi, Niklas
11
Clearwater
19:18.00
69
Kozlowski, Kyle
11
East Lake
19:19.70
70
Wilson, Robert
10
Northeast
19:20.10
71
Broz, Rhett
12
Tampa Jesuit
19:22.00
72
Sweiderk, Ben
9
Venice
19:27.00
73
Nesbitt, Justin
12
Estero
19:28.90
74
Laskey, Ian
11
King
19:29.90
75
Schad, Cale
10
Gulf Coast
19:33.00
76
Williams, Jacob
11
Brandon
19:33.40
77
Fanego, Daniel
12
Cape Coral
19:34.50
78
Thrower, Grant
10
Osceola Fundamen
19:36.30
79
Urquides, Joseph
12
Osceola Fundamen
19:37.10
80
Baughman, Noah
12
Freedom (Tampa)
19:39.30
81
Cole, Alexander
11
Osceola Fundamen
19:39.70
82
Petrillo, Oliver
9
Tampa Jesuit
19:42.70
83
Spencer, Colby
12
Charlotte
19:45.80
84
George, Camden
10
Osceola Fundamen
19:45.85
85
McClary, Troi Kari
11
Charlotte
19:46.60
86
Brunner, Walker
9
Barron Collier
19:49.50
87
Fictum, Joshua
10
Northeast
19:49.70
88
Burson, Samuel
11
Freedom (Tampa)
19:52.40
89
Lopez, Miguel
11
Naples
19:53.70
90
Calvillo, Martin
11
Venice
19:54.60
91
Channels, Austin
10
Freedom (Tampa)
19:54.90
92
Bolling, Greg
11
Tampa Jesuit
19:55.40
93
McMullen, Jackson
10
Clearwater
19:56.50
94
Bateau, Jean
12
Port Charlotte
19:57.10
95
Workman, Sam
9
Osceola Fundamen
19:57.20
96
Baras, Carson
11
Port Charlotte
19:58.90
97
Doherty, Sean
9
Tampa Jesuit
19:59.80
98
Van Der Weert, Michael
11
Venice
20:00.70
99
Velasquez, Ernesto
10
Chamberlain
20:01.50
100
Rolon, David
12
Barron Collier
20:01.80
101
Bordanaro, Anthony
12
Gulf Coast
20:02.10
102
Lamborn, Noah
11
Charlotte
20:03.40
103
Nicholson, Ben
9
Venice
20:07.60
104
Desguin, Jensen
10
Charlotte
20:13.60
105
Herrera, Juan
11
East Lake
20:14.10
106
Bashaw, Tristan
9
Barron Collier
20:17.70
107
Harshman, Jonathan
12
Ida S. Baker
20:18.30
108
Asperilla, Samuel
11
Charlotte
20:21.80
109
Rickis, Dylan
10
Cape Coral
20:23.20
110
Cavanaugh, Trevor
10
Clearwater
20:24.60
111
Sathish, Anirudh
11
King
20:32.50
112
Oben, Evan
10
Cape Coral
20:34.10
113
Poutre, Chazz
12
Venice
20:34.60
114
Hill, Scott
12
King
20:34.90
115
Watson, Peter
12
Clearwater
20:36.70
116
Catron, Zachary
10
Port Charlotte
20:48.60
117
Weitzel, Kaden
11
Port Charlotte
20:48.70
118
Cancio, Lucas
10
King
20:50.90
119
Ostler, Aaron
12
Barron Collier
20:57.30
120
Lille, Jake
9
Charlotte
20:57.80
121
Powell, Harrison
11
Barron Collier
20:59.60
122
Berlin, Benjamin
12
Northeast
21:00.00
123
Lu, Jimmy
10
Ida S. Baker
21:09.80
124
Siegel, Luke
11
East Lake
21:14.10
125
Thorton, Paul
9
Brandon
21:17.40
126
Abood, Daniel
11
Clearwater
21:22.30
127
Benitez, Andre
9
Freedom (Tampa)
21:35.20
128
Cardenas, Andrew
12
Clearwater
21:35.25
129
Frey, Jacob
12
Ida S. Baker
21:39.10
130
Zidek, Joseph
9
Cape Coral
21:40.50
131
Doran, Ryan
12
Cape Coral
21:45.80
132
Condon, James
10
Northeast
21:55.80
133
Bishop, Kevin
12
Brandon
22:01.60
134
Brown, Thomas
11
Port Charlotte
22:06.70
135
Machado, Max
11
Ida S. Baker
22:19.80
136
Aponte, Gerardo
9
Brandon
22:33.20
137
Keckler, Steven
12
Brandon
22:42.10
138
Rodgers, Colten
11
Freedom (Tampa)
22:52.20
139
Yarleque, Brandon
12
Brandon
23:07.20
140
Gomez, Jacob
12
Brandon
23:29.10
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 5k XC 2nd Place John Robbins - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 -
Boys 5k XC 3rd Place Ayre Beck - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - Dy
Boys 5k XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 5k XC Winner Evan Babatz - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - Dye
Girls 5k XC 2nd Place Kayla Easterly - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 201
Girls 5k XC 3rd Place Jennifer Lima - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016
Girls 5k XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 5k XC Winner Krissy Gear - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - Dy
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
More videos
Girls 5k XC 3rd Place Jennifer Lima - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 5k XC Winner Krissy Gear - FHSAA 3A Region 3 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships
,
Allen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Allen, Nebraska
,
Archbishop Bergan Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fremont, Nebraska
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Nebraska
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
9
2
1261
2015
1
10
1
609
2014
1
10
1
629
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
2
19
2011
1
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!